Watch Ai no Kusabi online free on kissanime

Ai no Kusabi

Other name: 間の楔

Genres: Drama, OVA, Romance, Sci-Fi, Shounen Ai

Status: Completed

Views: 698,875

Bookmark

Summary:

The story is set in the future on the planet named Amoi which is controlled by a supercomputer named Jupiter. Among the mostly male human population, the light-haired elite class is allowed to temporarily keep the dark-haired "mongrels" as pets. One elite member, Iason, encounters a mongrel named Riki in the slums and decides to take him in. However, Iason keeps Riki longer than it is socially approved, and rumors abound about their possible relationship.

Hot on KissAnime:

All Ai no Kusabi Episodes

Episode name
Day Added
07/19/2014
07/19/2014
07/19/2014
07/19/2014

Comments about Ai no Kusabi

- Don't link to other manga/anime website/any kind of ads.
- Don't spoil content of next episodes.
=> watch anime online and anime online at kissanime
Cover
Ai no Kusabi
652 VOTES
KissAnime Discord
kissanime discord
This page looks better in the app