Watch Corpse Party - OVA online free on kissanime

Corpse Party - OVA

Other name: コープスパーティー Tortured Souls -暴虐された魂の呪叫-

Genres: Horror, OVA

Status: Completed

Views: 1,951,161

Bookmark

Summary:

The story is set in Heavenly Host Elementary School, an elementary school that was torn down following the murders and disappearances of several of its staff and students. By the start of the story, another school called Kisaragi Academy has been built over the elementary school site. One night, a group of students from Kisaragi are telling ghost stories when a sudden earthquake transports them to another dimension where Heavenly Host Elementary still exists and is haunted by the ghosts of the school's murdered children. The students of Kisaragi Academy students try to find their way home and survive the other mysterious forces that haunt the school.

Hot on KissAnime:

All Corpse Party - OVA Episodes

Comments about Corpse Party - OVA

- Don't link to other manga/anime website/any kind of ads.
- Don't spoil content of next episodes.
=> watch anime online and anime online at kissanime
Cover
Corpse Party - OVA
694 VOTES
KissAnime Discord
kissanime discord
This page looks better in the app